CALENDRIER et RÉSULTATS PHASE 1

ÉQUIPE 1 - RÉGIONALE 3

DATE ÉQUIPE DOMICILE Score - Score ÉQUIPE VISITEUSE
 30/09/17  TTC 1 - 7   St Benoît 4
07/10/17   Montamisé 1 7 - 7  TTC 1
21/10/17   TTC 1 6 - 8 Neuville 1 
11/11/17   TTC 1 13 1 TT Grand-Bourg 3 
18/11/17   Guéret 1 - 12  TTC 1 
02/12/17   TTC 1
- Pana Loisirs 3 
09/12/17  Saint-Palais/Vienne 1 - 12   TTC 1

ÉQUIPE 2 - PRÉ RÉGIONALE

 

DATE ÉQUIPE DOMICILE Score - Score ÉQUIPE VISITEUSE
 29/09/17  TTC 2 8 - Chazelles 1 
06/10/17  Saint Séverin 1  7 - 7 TTC 2 
20/10/17  TTC 2  7 - 7 Magnac/Touvre 2 
10/11/17  Mornac 1  9 5 TTC 2 
17/11/17  TTC 2  11  - Torsac 1 
01/12/17  TTC 2  5 
- Châteaubernard 3 
08/12/17  Confolens 1  - TTC 2 

ÉQUIPE 3 - DÉPARTEMENTALE 3

DATE ÉQUIPE DOMICILE Score - Score ÉQUIPE VISITEUSE
 29/09/17  TTC 3 11  - Châteaubernard 5 
06/10/17  Luchac Chassors 1  5 - 9 TTC 3 
20/10/17  TTC 3  11 - 3 Brie Champniers 5 
10/11/17  TTC 3  13 1 Gond-Pontouvre 9 
17/11/17  L'Isle d'Espagnac 4  -  TTC 3
01/12/17  TTC 3  14 
- 0F   Cognac 4
08/12/17  Merpins 3  - 10  TTC 3

ÉQUIPE 4 - DÉPARTEMENTALE 3

DATE ÉQUIPE DOMICILE Score - Score ÉQUIPE VISITEUSE
 29/09/17 Gond-Pontouvre 10  - 10  TTC 4 
06/10/17  TTC 4  9 - 5 Chazelles 4 
20/10/17  Saint-Séverin 3  6 - 8  TTC 4
10/11/17  TTC 4  2 12 Puymoyen 3 
17/11/17  Mornac 4  - 13  TTC 4 
01/12/17  TTC 4 
- L'Isle d'Espagnac 5 
08/12/17  Montmoreau 3  - TTC 4

ÉQUIPE 5 - DÉPARTEMENTALE 3

DATE ÉQUIPE DOMICILE Score - Score ÉQUIPE VISITEUSE
 29/09/17 Mouthiers 1  -  TTC 5
06/10/17  TTC 5  2 - 12 Baignes 4 
20/10/17  Montmoreau 4  8 - 6 TTC 5 
10/11/17  Saint-Séverin 2  14 0 TTC 5 
17/11/17  TTC 5  - Angoulême 13 
01/12/17  Fléac 3 
- TTC 5 
08/12/17  TTC 5  - Vars 3 

ÉQUIPE 6 - DÉPARTEMENTALE 4

DATE ÉQUIPE DOMICILE Score - Score ÉQUIPE VISITEUSE
 29/09/17 La Couronne 5  - 11  TTC 6 
06/10/17  TTC 6  11 - 3 Mouthiers 2 
20/10/17  Puymoyen 4  6 - 8 TTC 6 
10/11/17  TTC 6  9 5 Chazelles 5 
17/11/17  Saint-Séverin 4  - 12  TTC 6 
01/12/17  Baignes 5  11 
- TTC 6 
08/12/17  TTC 6  14  - Montmoreau 5